Trade Name : Yogurtolin

INCI Name: Yogurt Powder Or Yogurt
Origin: Plant Extract / Yoghurt
Appreance: Pale To Dark Yellow Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Refreshing Agent , Revitalizing Agents , Soothing Agents
Application:After Sun Products, After-sun & Self-tanning, Baby care, Body care, Facial care, Facial cleansing, Hand creams, lotions, Night Creams, Skin care, Sun care, Sun protection
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-preserving , Preservative-free