Trade Name:

Yarrow Herbasol Extract Pg (Pf)

INCI Name:

Aqua , Propylene Glycol , Yarrow Extract , Sorbitol , Phenoxyethanol , Ethylhexylglycerin

Origin:

Plant Extract / Yarrow

Appreance:

Medium Brown Liquid

Odor:

Characteristic

Category:

Plant extracts

Function:

Anti-Blemish , Anti-Dandruff , Anti-Microbial

Application:

Skin care

Solubility:

Application:

Skin care

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature: