Trade Name : Wheat Placenta Cos (Pf)

INCI Name: Aqua , Propylene Glycol , Triticum Vulgare Bran Extract , Sorbitol , Phenoxyethanol , Ethylhexylglycerin , Sodium Hydroxide
Origin: Plant Extract / Wheat
Appreance: Dark Auburn Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Aging , Nourishing Agent
Application:Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free