Trade Name:

Wheat Herbaprotein

INCI Name:

Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein Or Hydrolyzed Wheat Gluten

Origin:

Plant Extract / Wheat

Appreance:

White To Yellowish Powder

Odor:

Characteristic

Category:

Active Ingredients

Function:

Anti-Aging , Anti-Irritant , Antioxidant , Nourishing Agents , Foam Booster

Application:

Baby care, Body care, Conditioners, Facial care, Facial cleansing, hair care, Oral care, Shampoos, Shower & Bath, Skin care, Styling, Toiletries

Solubility:

Application:

Baby care, Body care, Conditioners, Facial care, Facial cleansing, hair care, Oral care, Shampoos, Shower & Bath, Skin care, Styling, Toiletries

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature:

Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free