Trade Name : Watermint Herbasol Extract Glycerine Unpreserved

INCI Name: Propylene Glycol , Aqua , Sorbitol , Watermint Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Watermint
Appreance: Yellowish To Brown Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Plant extracts
Function: Anti-Microbial , Astringent , Antioxidant , Refreshing Agent , Stimulating
Application:Bath & Shower, Body care, Lip Care, Massage & Sport Product, Oral care, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free