Trade Name : Vitamin F Oilsoluble N

INCI Name: Soybean Glycerides , Tocopherol , Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil
Origin: Plant Extract / Soybean Glyceryl Ester
Appreance: Light Yellow Oil
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Others
Function: Anti-Inflammatory , Nourishing , Skin Protection
Application:Body care, hair care, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free