Trade Name : Vitamin-F-Glycerinester N 

INCI Name: Soybean Glycerides , Tocopherol , Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil
Origin: Plant Extract / Soybean Glyceryl Ester
Appreance: Yellow Clear Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Others
Function: Anti-Inflammatory , Nourishing , Skin Protection
Application:Body care, hair care, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free