Trade Name:

Vegetamide 18MEA-NJS*

INCI Name:

Cetearamidoethyldiethonium Succinoyl Hydrolyzed Pea Protein (and) Glycerin (and) Water

Origin:

Derived from pea

Appreance:

Odor:

Characteristic odor

Category:

Active Ingredients

Function:

Conditioning Agents, repairing agent

Application:

Conditioners & Styling, hair care, Shampoos

Solubility:

Application:

Conditioners & Styling, hair care, Shampoos

Supplier :

SEIWA KASEI

Feature:

Preservative FREE , water-resistant , waterproof