Trade Name:

Uni-To-Al 08Sa

INCI Name:

Aluminum Hydroxide , Stearic Acid

Origin:

Appreance:

Odor:

Odorless Or Slight Characteristic Odor

Category:

Others

Function:

Outstanding Photostability , , Pure Crystal Form ,Good Particle Size Control

Application:

cosmetic products, foundation, Skin care, sunscreen

Solubility:

Application:

cosmetic products, foundation, Skin care, sunscreen

Supplier :

Uni-Powder

Feature:

Surface Property :Hydrophilic