Trade Name : Soapwort Root Herbasol Extract Pg , Unpreserved

INCI Name: Propylene Glycol , Aqua , Sorbitol , Soapwort Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Soapwort
Appreance: Yellow Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Plant extracts
Function: Anti-Blemish , Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Irritant , Cleansing , Purifying
Application:Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free