Trade Name : Sea Weed Herbasol Extract Pg , Unpreserved , System 3

INCI Name: Propylene Glycol , Water , Sorbitol , Sea Weed Extract , Citric Acid
Origin: Plant Extract / Sea Weed
Appreance: Yellow Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Plant extracts
Function: Anti-Aging , Antioxidant , Detoxification , Moisturizing Agent , Soothing Agent
Application:Anti-Cellulite, Bath & Shower, facial cleansers, Massage Product, Skin care, Skin Firming, Toners
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free