Trade Name : Sea Weed Herbasec

INCI Name: Maltodextrin , Fucus Vesiculosus Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Sea Weed
Appreance: White Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Aging , Antioxidant , Detoxification , Moisturizing Agent
Application:Anti-Cellulite, Bath & Shower Products, Skin care, Skin Firming Products Facial Cleansers, Toners Massage Products
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-preserving , Preservative-free