Trade Name:

Rooibos Herbasec Mpe

INCI Name:

Aspalathus Linearis Leaf/Stalk Extract

Origin:

Plant Extract / Rooibos

Appreance:

Pale Yellow-Greenish Powder

Odor:

Characteristic

Category:

Others

Function:

Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Microbial , Antioxidant , Soothing Agent

Application:

Skin care

Solubility:

Application:

Skin care

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature:

Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free