Trade Name : Red Clover Herbasec

INCI Name: Maltodextrin , Trifolium Pratense Flower Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Red Clover
Appreance: Pale Greenish Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Acne , Anti-Blemish , Anti-Inflammatory , Astringent , Cleansing , Diuretic
Application:Anti-Ageing, Blemished Skin, Eye Care, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-preserving , Preservative-free