Trade Name:

promois ws-sp

INCI Name:

Hydrolyzed Soy Protein

Origin:

Soy

Appreance:

White to light yellow powder

Odor:

Faint characteristic odor

Category:

Moisturizing Agents

Function:

Moisturizing Agent

Application:

Conditioners & Styling, hair care, Shampoos

Solubility:

Soluble in water , Insoluble in olis

Application:

Conditioners & Styling, hair care, Shampoos

Supplier :

SEIWA KASEI

Feature:

Preservative FREE