Trade Name : promois ws-hq

INCI Name: Hydroxypropyltrimonium Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Water
Origin: soy
Appreance: Brown, transparent liquid
Odor: Characteristic odor
Category: Moisturizing Agents
Function: Anti-static Agent, Moisturizing Agent,
Application:Conditioners, Conditioners & Styling, detangling products, hair care, Shampoos, Treatment Products
Solubility: Soluble in water , Insoluble in olis
Supplier : SEIWA KASEI
Feature: –