Trade Name : Promois WK-SAQ

INCI Name: Steardimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Keratin (and) Water (15%) Alcohol (6.5%)
Origin: Sheep wool
Appreance: Light yellow to brown liquid
Odor: Characteristic odor
Category: Anti-static Agents
Function: Conditioning Agent, Anti-static Agent,
Application:Conditioners & Styling, detangling products, hair care, Shampoos, Treatment Products
Solubility: –
Supplier : SEIWA KASEI
Feature: Preservative FREE