Trade Name : Promois WK-HQ

INCI Name: Hydroxypropyltrimonium Hydrolyzed Keratin (and) Water (25%) Butylene Glycol (3%) Methylparaben (0.15%) Propylparaben (0.01%)
Origin: Sheep wool
Appreance: Brown, transparent liquid
Odor: Characteristic odor
Category: Anti-static Agents
Function: Conditioning Agent, Anti-static Agent
Application:Conditioners & Styling, detangling products, hair care, Shampoos, Treatment Products
Solubility: Soluble in water , Insoluble in olis
Supplier : SEIWA KASEI
Feature: –