Trade Name : Myrrh Herbasol Extract Sunflower Oil

INCI Name: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil , Commiphora Myrrha Resin Extract , Tocopherol
Origin: Plant Extract / Myrrh
Appreance: Yellow Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Blemish , Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Microbial , Purifying , Stimulating
Application:Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free