Trade Name:

Minox M

INCI Name:

Myristyl Amine Oxide

Origin:

Appreance:

Light Yellowish Liquid

Odor:

Category:

Foaming agents

Function:

Wetting Agent , Foaming Agent

Application:

Conditioners & Styling, hair care, Oral care, Shampoos, Shower & Bath, Toiletries

Solubility:

Application:

Conditioners & Styling, hair care, Oral care, Shampoos, Shower & Bath, Toiletries

Supplier :

Miwon

Feature: