Trade Name:

Mimosa Tenuiflora Herbasec 

INCI Name:

Maltodextrin , Mimosa Tenuiflora Bark Extract

Origin:

Plant Extract / Mimosa Tenuiflora

Appreance:

Fawn To Light Pink Powder

Odor:

Characteristic

Category:

Active Ingredients

Function:

Anti-Acne , Anti-Ageing , Anti-Blemish , Anti-Inflammatory , Antioxidant

Application:

After Suncare, Baby & Toddler, Bath & Shower, Oral care, Shaving Products, Skin care

Solubility:

Application:

After Suncare, Baby & Toddler, Bath & Shower, Oral care, Shaving Products, Skin care

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature:

Self-preserving , Preservative-free