Trade Name : Mimosa Tenuiflora Herbasec 

INCI Name: Maltodextrin , Mimosa Tenuiflora Bark Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Mimosa Tenuiflora
Appreance: Fawn To Light Pink Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Acne , Anti-Ageing , Anti-Blemish , Anti-Inflammatory , Antioxidant
Application:After Suncare, Baby & Toddler, Bath & Shower, Oral care, Shaving Product, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free