Trade Name:

Marine Oligo Elements (Pf) Dead Sea Salt 

INCI Name:

Water , Sea Salt , Phenoxyethanol , Ethylhexylglycerin

Origin:

Plant Extract / Dead Sea Salt

Appreance:

Colourless Liquid

Odor:

Category:

Others

Function:

Anti-Inflammatory , Moisturizing Agent , Skin Regeneration

Application:

Bath & Shower, hair care, Men'S Grooming, Skin care

Solubility:

Application:

Bath & Shower, hair care, Men'S Grooming, Skin care

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature: