Trade Name : Mallow Herbasec

INCI Name: Maltodextrin , Malva Sylvestris Flower Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Mallow
Appreance: Pale Yellowish To Greyish Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Antioxidant , Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Microbial , Soothing , Skin Lightening
Application:Antiperspirants, AP/Deo, deodorants, hair care, Oral care, personal care, Skin care, Sun care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-preserving , Preservative-free