Trade Name : Jasmine Flowers Herbasec

INCI Name: Maltodextrin , Jasminum Officinale Flower Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Jasmine
Appreance: White Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Antioxidant , Anti-Inflammatory And Astringent Properties
Application:Gels & Foams, hair care, Oral care, personal care, Shaving Creams, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free