Trade Name : Deo Herbasecmpe

INCI Name: Malt Odext Rin , Hyssopus Of F Icinalis Ext Ract , Eugenia Caryophyllus (Clove) Flow Er Ext Ract
Origin: Plant Extract / Clove , Hyssop
Appreance: Green To Brownish Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Others
Function: Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Irritant , Anti-Microbial , Purifying
Application:Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free