Trade Name : Cotton (Seeds) Herbasol Extract Pg , Unpreserved , System 3 

INCI Name: Propylene Glycol , Peg-10 Olive Glycerides , Aqua , Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Oil
Origin: Plant Extract / Cotton
Appreance: Clear Yellowish Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Antioxidant , Anti-Inflammatory , Soothing Agent , Nourishing , Calming
Application:Bar Soap, hair care, Shaving Product, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free