Trade Name : Cotton Oil Herbamilk Eco

INCI Name: Glycerin , Aqua , Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Oil , Hydrogenated Lecithin , Citric Acid.
Origin: Plant Extract / Cotton
Appreance: Yellowish To Beige Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Moisturizing Agents
Function: Moisturizing Agent , Emollient
Application:Baby care, Body care, Conditioners & Styling, Facial care, Facial cleansing, hair care, Shampoos, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-preserving , Preservative-free , COSMOS-approved