Trade Name : Cotton Herbasol Extract Ipm

INCI Name: Isopropyl Myristate , Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Oil
Origin: Plant Extract / Cotton
Appreance: Minimal Yellowish Liquide
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Antioxidant , Anti-Inflammatory , Soothing Agent , Nourishing , Calming
Application:Bar Soap, hair care, Shaving Product, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free