Trade Name:

Cosmepearl N

INCI Name:

Margarita (Pearl) Powder , Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil , Tocopherol , Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil

Origin:

Plant Extract / Freshwater Pearl

Appreance:

White To Light Grey Powder

Odor:

Characteristic

Category:

Others

Function:

Anti-Aging , Moisturizing Agent , Nourishing , Lightening Agent

Application:

Skin care

Solubility:

Application:

Skin care

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature:

Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free