Trade Name:

Corn Flowers Herbasec

INCI Name:

Maltodextrin , Centaurea Cyanus Flower Extract

Origin:

Plant Extract / Cornflower

Appreance:

White To Greenish Powder

Odor:

Characteristic

Category:

Active Ingredients

Function:

Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Microbial , Antioxidant

Application:

hair care, Skin care

Solubility:

Application:

hair care, Skin care

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature:

Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free