Trade Name : Comfrey Herbasec

INCI Name: Maltodextrin , Plant Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Comfrey
Appreance: Light Green Powder
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Aging , Anti-Dandruff , Anti-Inflammatory
Application:Baby & Toddler, Bath & Shower, hair care, Shaving Products, Skin care, wet wipes
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-preserving , Preservative-free