Trade Name : Bamboo Shoot Herbasol Extract Glycerine Unpreserved

INCI Name: Isopropyl Myristate , Bambusa Vulgaris Shoot Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Bamboo
Appreance: Light Yellowish , Oily
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Irritant , Antioxidant , Lightening Agent , Skin Radiance , Soothing Agent Agent
Application:Bath & Shower, Body care, hair care, Lip Care, Shaving Product, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free