Trade Name : Argan Oil Herbasol Extract Ipm

INCI Name: Isopropyl Myristate , Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil
Origin: Plant Extract / Argan
Appreance: Colourless Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Blemish , Cleansing , Moisturizing Agent
Application:After Sun Products, Bath Oils, hair care, Lipsticks, Skin care
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-preserving , Preservative-free