Trade Name : Aloe (Barbadensis) Herbasol Extract Ipm

INCI Name: Isopropyl Myristate , Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Origin: Plant Extract / Aloe
Appreance: Colourless To Yellowish Liquid
Odor: Characteristic
Category: Active Ingredients
Function: Anti-Aging , Anti-Inflammatory , Anti-Irritant , Antioxidant , Skin Protection , Soothing Agent Agent
Application:Aftersun Product, Baby Product, Bar Soaps, Bath & Shower, Body care, Delicate, Facial Skincare, Hair Product, Oral care, Shaving Product
Supplier : Lipoid-Kosmetik
Feature: Self-Preserving/ Preservative-Free , Cosmos-Certified