Trade Name:

Almond Herbasol Extract Pg , Unpreserved , System 3

INCI Name:

Propylene Glycol , Aqua , Sorbitol , Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract

Origin:

Plant Extract / Almond

Appreance:

Yellowish Clear À Turbid Liquid

Odor:

Characteristic

Category:

Active Ingredients

Function:

Antioxidant , Moisturizing Agent

Application:

Skin care

Solubility:

Application:

Skin care

Supplier :

Lipoid-Kosmetik

Feature:

Self-preserving , Preservative-free