Search
Close this search box.

Saliguard EHGP

INCI Name

Ethylhexylglycerin, Phenoxyethanol

Origin
Appreance

Colorless Clear liquid-nearly colorless liquid

Odor

Characteristic

Function

Anti-Microbial Agent, Protective Agent, Preservative

Application

cosmetic product, personal care

Solubility

Soluble in Water

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Saliguard EHGP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top