Search
Close this search box.

Saliguard BDP

INCI Name

Benzoic Acid, Dehydroacetic Acid, Phenoxyethanol

Origin
Appreance

Colourless or Light yellow liquid

Odor

Characteristic

Function

Anti Microbial Agent, Preservative

Application

Baby care, hair care, personal care, Skin care

Solubility

Soluble in water, Soluble in non-polar solvents

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Saliguard BDP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top