Search
Close this search box.

Ricino-Cetyl®

Category Tag
INCI Name

Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Oleyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Cetyl Ricinoleate

Origin

Appreance

Odor

Function

Shine Boosting Agent, Consistency Agent

Application

cosmetic products, Lipsticks

Solubility

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ricino-Cetyl®”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top