Search
Close this search box.

Prodhywhite® Concentre

INCI Name

Butylene Glycol, Aqua, Morus Alba Root Extract, Glycyrrhiza Glabra Root Extract, Scutellaria Baicalensis Root Extract, Arctostaphylos Uva Ursi Leaf Extract, Kojic Acid

Origin

Appreance

Odor

Function

Lightening Agent, Whitening Agent

Application

Skin care

Solubility

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Prodhywhite® Concentre”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top